Bollywood Hungama

Bollywood Entertainment at its best

Last Updated 17.02.2020 | 9:36 AM IST
  • LANGUAGE

  • FOLLOW US ON

  • FEEDBACK

10 – Day Total of Biggies in 2011

By Bollywood Hungama











































































































































































































FILMU.K. [£]U.S.A. [$]AUS [AUS $]
No One Killed Jessica1,55,6173,72,357--
Yamla Pagla Deewana4,09,7358,51,381--
Dhobi Ghat1,97,3975,21,582--
Dil Toh Baccha Hai Ji42,209----
Patiala House5,08,391----
7 Khoon Maaf85,1732,53,274--
Tanu Weds Manu59,1861,54,58061,849
Game1,04,7401,27,759--
Thank You3,45,6683,92,19495,038
Dum Maaro Dum1,86,5834,83,9881,96,888
Chalo Dilli46,609----
Love U… Mr Kalakaar!12,850----
Ready4,92,9387,81,8552,18,216
Always Kabhi Kabhi28,449--13,649
Bheja Fry 220,596----
Double Dhamaal2,27,9544,90,5391,58,696
Delhi Belly3,65,60612,32,6103,16,357
Bbuddah Hoga Terra Baap87,8952,90,57844,978
Murder 288,230--35,260
Chillar Party--6,149--
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara5,66,29820,03,9303,12,271
Singham1,18,2612,87,4581,31,109
Aarakshan1,43,501--1,36,154
Bodyguard12,04,20615,56,7903,46,292
Bol1,57,2031,55,369--
Mere Brother Ki Dulhan3,71,795--1,65,316
Mausam3,20,4226,55,5521,30,575
Speedy Singhs93,641--46,904
Force1,23,600--1,06,361
Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster--13,634--
Chargesheet1,522----
Rascals2,03,7222,61,15657,538
Aazaan20,707----
Ra.One12,29,61422,29,3724,81,516
Rockstar3,21,1159,11,0641,79,310
Desi Boyz4,78,4139,84,6792,44,229
The Dirty Picture93,3554,62,0001,06,264
Ladies Vs Ricky Bahl1,43,300--78,042
Don 2------

Rate this article
Make favorite

Copyright © 2020 Hungama Digital Media Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Forgot Password

Please provide your registered email address or username
  • OR

Write A Review

  • Click to rate on scale of 1-5
  • 5000 characters remaining

New notification