Bollywood Hungama

Bollywood Entertainment at its best

Last Updated 19.02.2020 | 9:58 PM IST
  • LANGUAGE

  • FOLLOW US ON

  • FEEDBACK

‘Don 2’ day-wise collections in India

By Bollywood Hungama








































































































CIRCUITFriSatSunTotal
MUMBAI482.00510.00587.001579.00
DELHI-UP275.00285.00342.00902.00
PUNJAB118.00121.00147.00386.00
MYSORE109.00127.00141.00377.00
WEST BENGAL90.0075.00106.00271.00
NIZAM & ANDHRA100.0081.0087.00268.00
TAMIL NADU & KERALA43.0040.0045.00128.00
C.P. BERAR60.0051.3570.00181.35
C.I.51.0042.3057.00150.30
RAJASTHAN85.0080.0097.00262.00
BIHAR36.0029.0036.00101.00
ASSAM16.0012.0016.0044.00
ORISSA14.0010.0015.0039.00
NEPAL5.005.008.0018.00
TNK ( Tamil )21.0023.0026.0070.00
NIZAM ( Telugu )43.0030.0033.00106.00

Rate this article
Make favorite

Copyright © 2020 Hungama Digital Media Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Forgot Password

Please provide your registered email address or username
  • OR

Write A Review

  • Click to rate on scale of 1-5
  • 5000 characters remaining

New notification