Bollywood Hungama

Bollywood Entertainment at its best

Last Updated 07.04.2020 | 8:35 PM IST
  • LANGUAGE

  • FOLLOW US ON

  • FEEDBACK

Vashu Bhagnani is amongst the most dedicated producers in the industry today. His last few films might not have worked at the ticket window, but that hasn't deterred Vashu to bounce back with multiple film announcements. One of these is expected to be the launch pad of son Jackie Bhagnani as an actor.


































































FILMOPENING [�]SCREENSAVERAGE PER PRINT
Shaadi No. 195,086332,881
Silsiilay3,1205624
Vaada41,417192,180
Out Of Control26,201201,310
Jeena Sirf Merre Liye41,704152,780
Om Jai Jagadish47,106232,048
Deewanapan--Total: 19,413
Rehnaa Hai Terre Dil Mein--Total: 104,977
Mujhe Kucch Kehna Hai--Total: 104,977
Tera Jadoo Chal Gayaa43,791162,737
Biwi No. 192,748185,153

Rate this article
Make favorite
Rate this article
Make favorite
Copyright © 2020 Hungama Digital Media Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Forgot Password

Please provide your registered email address or username
  • OR

Write A Review

  • Click to rate on scale of 1-5
  • 5000 characters remaining

New notification