Bollywood Hungama

Bollywood Entertainment at its best

Last Updated 09.04.2020 | 9:27 PM IST
  • LANGUAGE

  • FOLLOW US ON

  • FEEDBACK

Whatever the fate of Suneel Darshan films in India, his films have a loyal following in the Overseas territory. All eyes are on his next release, SHAKALAKA BOOM BOOM, which is carrying encouraging pre-release reports.



















































FILMOPENING [�]SCREENSAVERAGE PER PRINT
Mere Jeevan Saathi [d]112,246353,207
Dosti - Friends Forever [d]146,069413,563
Barsaat [d]141,504413,451
Andaaz [p]101,504323,172
Talaash [d]63,765252,551
Haan Maine Bhi Pyaar Kiya [p]27,982161,749
Ek Rishtaa [d]107,944166,747
Jaanwar [d]4,5386756



[p] denotes producer, [d] denotes director.

Rate this article
Make favorite
Rate this article
Make favorite
Copyright © 2020 Hungama Digital Media Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Forgot Password

Please provide your registered email address or username
  • OR

Write A Review

  • Click to rate on scale of 1-5
  • 5000 characters remaining

New notification