Bollywood Hungama

Bollywood Entertainment at its best

Last Updated 02.04.2020 | 4:25 PM IST
  • LANGUAGE

  • FOLLOW US ON

  • FEEDBACK

Boney Kapoor's films have met with a mixed response in Overseas. But the success of NO ENTRY has raised the expectations from his forthcoming films.













































































FILMOPENING [�]SCREENSAVERAGE PER PRINT
No Entry89,512342,633
Matrubhoomi - A Nation Without WomenNot availableNot availableNot available
Bachke Rehna Re Baba6,4609718
Bewafaa150,465256,019
Kyun! Ho Gaya Na�96,009323,000
Run14,591141,042
Khushi53,576222,435
Shakti - The Power110,198333,339
Company24,657112,242
Koi Mere Dil Se Pooche18,143121,512
Hamara Dil Aapke Paas Hai83,302213,967
Pukar47,543153,170
Sirf Tum14,57272,082

Rate this article
Make favorite
Rate this article
Make favorite
Copyright © 2020 Hungama Digital Media Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Forgot Password

Please provide your registered email address or username
  • OR

Write A Review

  • Click to rate on scale of 1-5
  • 5000 characters remaining

New notification